5. kolo Východočeského poháru SRK 26.4.2014
Startovka po oddílech

 
0Vakant (163)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
111D10CVakant 31
212D10CVakant 34
313D10CVakant 37
414D10CVakant 40
526D10NVakant 76
627D10NVakant 78
728D10NVakant 80
829D10NVakant 82
948D12CVakant 56
1049D12CVakant 59
1150D12CVakant 62
1251D12CVakant 65
1353D12CVakant 71
1462D12DVakant 67
1563D12DVakant 70
1664D12DVakant 73
1785D14CVakant 61
1886D14CVakant 64
1987D14CVakant 67
2088D14CVakant 70
2189D14CVakant 73
2297D14DVakant 95
2398D14DVakant 98
2499D14DVakant 101
25109D16CVakant 28
26110D16CVakant 31
27111D16CVakant 34
28112D16CVakant 37
29117D16DVakant 88
30118D16DVakant 91
31127D18CVakant 64
32128D18CVakant 67
33129D18CVakant 70
34145D21CVakant 48
35146D21CVakant 51
36147D21CVakant 54
37148D21CVakant 57
38163D21DVakant 45
39164D21DVakant 48
40165D21DVakant 51
41166D21DVakant 54
42191D35CVakant 70
43192D35CVakant 73
44193D35CVakant 76
45194D35CVakant 79
46234D35DVakant 83
47235D35DVakant 85
48236D35DVakant 87
49237D35DVakant 89
50238D35DVakant 91
51257D45CVakant 86
52258D45CVakant 89
53259D45CVakant 92
54260D45CVakant 95
55261D45CVakant 98
56282D45DVakant 62
57296D55CVakant 104
58297D55CVakant 107
59298D55CVakant 110
60299D55CVakant 113
61303D65CVakant 10
62304D65CVakant 13
63321H10CVakant 50
64322H10CVakant 53
65323H10CVakant 56
66324H10CVakant 59
67325H10CVakant 62
68347H10NVakant 44
69348H10NVakant 46
70349H10NVakant 48
71350H10NVakant 50
72351H10NVakant 52
73375H12CVakant 72
74376H12CVakant 75
75377H12CVakant 78
76378H12CVakant 81
77390H12DVakant 98
78391H12DVakant 101
79392H12DVakant 104
80419H14CVakant 81
81420H14CVakant 84
82421H14CVakant 87
83429H14DVakant 97
84430H14DVakant 100
85449H16CVakant 57
86450H16CVakant 60
87451H16CVakant 63
88452H16CVakant 66
89458H16DVakant 105
90459H16DVakant 108
91468H18CVakant 73
92469H18CVakant 76
93470H18CVakant 79
94497H21CVakant 80
95499H21CVakant 86
96500H21CVakant 89
97501H21CVakant 92
98502H21CVakant 95
99524H21DVakant 87
100525H21DVakant 90
101526H21DVakant 93
102527H21DVakant 96
103528H21DVakant 99
104548H35CVakant 59
105549H35CVakant 62
106550H35CVakant 65
107551H35CVakant 68
108582H35DVakant 93
109583H35DVakant 96
110584H35DVakant 99
111585H35DVakant 102
112586H35DVakant 105
113621H45CVakant 103
114622H45CVakant 106
115623H45CVakant 109
116624H45CVakant 112
117625H45CVakant 115
118656H45DVakant 92
119657H45DVakant 95
120658H45DVakant 98
121659H45DVakant 101
122683H55CVakant 72
123684H55CVakant 75
124685H55CVakant 78
125686H55CVakant 81
126703H55DVakant 64
127704H55DVakant 67
128705H55DVakant 70
129706H55DVakant 73
130720H65CVakant 40
131721H65CVakant 43
132722H65CVakant 46
133752HDRVakant 0
134753HDRVakant 0
135754HDRVakant 0
136755HDRVakant 0
137756HDRVakant 0
138757HDRVakant 0
139758HDRVakant 0
140759HDRVakant 0
141760HDRVakant 0
142761HDRVakant 0
143762HDRVakant 0
144763HDRVakant 0
145764HDRVakant 0
146765HDRVakant 0
147766HDRVakant 0
148767HDRVakant 0
149768HDRVakant 0
150769HDRVakant 0
151770HDRVakant 0
152771HDRVakant 0
153784PVakant 0
154785PVakant 0
155786PVakant 0
156787PVakant 0
157788PVakant 0
158789PVakant 0
159790PVakant 0
160791PVakant 0
161795TVakant 0
162796TVakant 0
163797TVakant 0
 
 
5ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli (4)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1152D21D8279Horká Marie ALB9050C12
2484H21C7213Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800C41
3507H21D7207Roll Martin ALB8401C36
4637H45D7224Černý Petr ALB6000C35
 
 
9ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1142D21C405999Petrasová Zuzana ASU9695A39
 
 
16BRM BRM - Sokol Burdych (3)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1154D21D426338Sokolová Tereza BRM8451C18
2506H21D331496Hromádko Přemysl BRM7601C33
3508H21D9625Sokol Milan BRM7201C39
 
 
17BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering (26)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
118D10N425516Školníková Karla BRU0551C60
235D12C2032373Krejcarová Bára BRU0351C17
3114D16D425515Krejcarová Anežka BRU9950C79
4198D35D425504Jansová Romana BRU7650C11
5219D35D2032384Rusinová Alena BRU7152C53
6222D35D425512Školníková Marcela BRU7452C59
7229D35D425506Kolářová Andrea BRU7151C73
8232D35D887923Frömmelová Dana BRU7251C79
9356H12C2011812Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301C15
10395H14C425513Kolář Adam BRU0104C9
11402H14C331235Kolář Jan BRU0101C30
12407H14C2011790Volák Ondřej BRU0006A45
13410H14C2011796Školník Eduard BRU0103C54
14417H14C2032380Rusin Jan BRU0001A75
15422H14D2032386Závodný Jan BRU020176
16480H21C887949Kolář Radek BRU6901C29
17532H35C2032382Volák Pavel BRU7001C11
18557H35D425511Zenkner Karel BRU7202C18
19559H35D425502Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101C24
20561H35D2032383Rusin Jan BRU7601C30
21569H35D2033633Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902C54
22579H35D2011799Školník Jan BRU7301C84
23750HDR2032378Zenkner Jan BRU1000C0
24778P2032375Mádle Ondřej BRU0701C0
25779P2011798Mádle Kryštof BRU0400C0
26783P2032376Zenknerová Karolína BRU0052C0
 
 
22CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová (17)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
144D12C1398986Kovářová Jana CET0251C44
2113D16D361922Gažiová Romana CET9851C76
3120D18C2035708Gažiová Kristýna CET9751C43
4150D21D361913Pilíková Veronika CET8152C6
5190D35C9722Hájková Ludmila CET7554C67
6195D35C339546Kovářová Anna CET7552C82
7221D35D9726Śkopova Jana CET7551C57
8328H10N2056307Kovář Radim CET0501C6
9423H14D2035730Kovář Lukáš CET0102C79
10542H35C232633Śafář Miroslav CET7001C41
11556H35D2058466Betlach Michal CET7801C15
12581H35D9728Škop Milan CET7602C90
13671H55C9725Čípa Jiří CET5002C36
14697H55D9721Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101C46
15700H55D9580Rybička Jan CET5001C55
16742HDR49613Śkopová Adéla CET0451C0
17743HDR361914Škop Jonáš CET0602C0
 
 
27DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1498H21C7922111Mrázek Jiří DKP7911C83
 
 
29DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška (7)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
183D14C897364Peterová Jana DOB0051A55
2133D21C7226Štěpánová Dita DOB7956C12
3143D21C7247Peterová Alena DOB8953C42
4243D45C7255Tichá Jiřina DOB6050C44
5279D45D7249Remešová Alena DOB6150C53
6667H55C7243Tůma Miloš DOB5600C24
7672H55C7227Tichý Boris DOB5500C39
 
 
43HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice (10)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
133D12C2032104Vávrová Vanda HOR0350C11
273D14C2025352Rückerová Šárka HOR0050B25
3320H10C2049536Kolář Šimon HOR0400C47
4354H12C2032181Kuneš Vojtěch HOR0200C9
5367H12C2025353Rücker Jan HOR0201B48
6575H35D2049537Kolář Viktor HOR7300C72
7578H35D9010Vojtěch Libor HOR7303C81
8594H45C2059759Vávra Martin HOR6302C22
9596H45C2049528Vávra Radek HOR6301C28
10628H45D2035741Rücker Petr HOR6500C8
 
 
47CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň (22)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
170D14C206405Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151C16
279D14C9560Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152C43
3161D21D9549Pěluchová Daniela CHC8851C39
4171D35C9551Křivdová Lenka CHC7251C10
5181D35C2011857Švadlenová Ivana CHC7151C40
6204D35D9541Jelínková Marta CHC6751C23
7266D45D331708Semrádová Jitka CHC6651C14
8369H12C9558Grundman Viktor CHC0301C54
9397H14C9990101Švadlena Michal CHC0101B15
10442H16C2025366Křivda Tomáš CHC9901A36
11454H16D2060285Grundman Václav CHC9902C93
12456H16D320300Jelínek Tomáš CHC9903C99
13504H21D320303Adamec Marek CHC8903C27
14514H21D9563Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601C57
15522H21D2025344Křivda Martin CHC9501A81
16566H35D9556Chaloupka Stanislav CHC6703C45
17611H45C9552Křivda Ivan CHC6701C73
18626H45D361956Jelínek Roman CHC6301C2
19632H45D9573Janeba Petr CHC6001C20
20640H45D9555Semrád Pavel CHC6602C44
21664H55C9554Švadlena Jiří CHC4601C15
22678H55C9571Grundman Martin CHC5801C57
 
 
54JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice (24)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
138D12C425535Karlová Anna JIL0352C26
2126D18C49345Votočková Eliška JIL9751C61
3169D35C9077Malá Věra JIL7752C4
4179D35C2060258Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554C34
5187D35C9076Votočková Jaroslava JIL7255C58
6223D35D425574Karlová Kateřina JIL7553C61
7275D45D9089Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851C41
8327H10N53225Malý Antonín JIL0501C4
9353H12C53224Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301C6
10415H14C2035716Ježek Jakub JIL0104B69
11431H16C2060257Vlastník Šimon JIL9904C3
12440H16C2035717Hrouda Matěj JIL9804C30
13475H21C9091Černý Vojtěch JIL9006C14
14488H21C49478Černý Martin JIL8703C53
15490H21C49363Havlíček Lukáš JIL9003C59
16555H35D9067Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601C12
17588H45C9774Erlebach Josef JIL5201C4
18609H45C2060259Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901C67
19612H45C9070Malý Evžen JIL6102C76
20616H45C2035747Havlíček Libor JIL6103C88
21646H45D682091Karel Miloš JIL6004C62
22673H55C9087Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401C42
23708H65C9066Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701C4
24740HDR9099Malá Anežka JIL0751C0
 
 
74KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald (7)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1406H14C9017Rusz Rostislav KUN0101C42
2432H16C9024Rusz Vratislav KUN9801C6
3576H35D425598Rusz Roman KUN7201C75
4614H45C9014Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801C82
5644H45D9025Lux Zdeněk KUN6201C56
6660H55C9027Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201C3
7730HDR405981Ruszová Svatava KUN07510
 
 
75KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí (21)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
13D10C9021Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599C7
220D10N920653Brožková Tereza KUO0451C64
356D12D681880Musilová Elena KUO0399C49
494D14D52324Nováková Markéta KUO0099C86
5100D16CVaňousová Martina KUO9799C1
6199D35D887163Brožková Květa KUO7451C13
7248D45C51751Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499C59
8385H12D980350Kudrna Dalibor KUO0201C83
9403H14C2051522Koditek Jonáš KUO0101B33
10434H16C920657Skalický Johan KUO9901B12
11443H16C980351Paukert Lukáš KUO9801B39
12464H18C920664Holubář Bartoloměj KUO9602B61
13466H18C887162Skalický Matyáš KUO9605B67
14481H21C51470Koblížek Kamil KUO8001C32
15491H21C52322Štěpánek Milan KUO8301C62
16553H35D1602617Musil Marek KUO7301C6
17563H35D2060252Holubář David KUO7101C36
18580H35D920673Procházka Pavel KUO6901C87
19595H45C51752Mutinský Viktor KUO6501C25
20741HDR887160Hejkrlík Dan KUO0601C0
21751HDR131Musilová Johana KUO0899C0
 
 
93LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (100)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
11D10C2049560Trlidová Agáta LPU0554C1
215D10N2025373Vodičková Veronika LPU0651C54
317D10N2049520Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553C58
423D10NBártová Alžběta LPU0551C70
531D12C219207Koberová Kateřina LPU0352C5
637D12CBártová Adéla LPU0353C23
739D12C436939Kološová Veronika LPU0351C29
846D12C2025372Vodičková Johana LPU0354C50
972D14C2027245Filipová Tereza LPU0050B22
1075D14C425545Držková Berenika LPU0151B31
1177D14C426321Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051B37
1292D14D2056266Schlogerová Pavla LPU0161C80
13103D16C2032172Kmentová Barbora LPU9957C10
14108D16C246820Šrenkelová Ilona LPU9955B25
15119D18C9648Fenclová Tereza LPU9752A40
16121D18C224862Schvachová Denisa LPU9652C46
17123D18C436959Jansová Doubravka LPU9750B52
18136D21C9316Knapová Iva LPU6052C21
19151D21D9281Držková Markéta LPU7670C9
20156D21D405957Marešová Kristýna LPU9155C24
21172D35C9336Koberová Lenka LPU6954C13
22174D35C2049512Mrskočová Dana LPU7356C19
23180D35C9656Demlová Jitka LPU6955C37
24183D35C9310Čermáková Renata LPU6553C46
25189D35C9237Juračková Jana LPU6051C64
26200D35DMálková Šárka LPU415
27202D35D682608Zitková Radka LPU7958C19
28208D35D253353Valachová Jana LPU6654C31
29225D35D253351Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558C65
30233D35D2049550Pipková Táňa LPU7156C81
31262D45D51183Roudná Eva LPU6554C2
32264D45D9251Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351C8
33267D45D2053558Bürgerová Kateřina LPU6755C17
34276D45D9346Kološová Jana LPU6653C44
35278D45D9279Lennerová Eva LPU5653C50
36289D55C1006614Klimplová Alena LPU5551C83
37291D55C9290Novotná Jiřina LPU5654C89
38293D55C888601Víchová Ladislava LPU5851C95
39302D65C436429Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950C7
40305H10C9294Haas Filip LPU0401C2
41307H10C2049515Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405C8
42311H10C2035734Krpata Michal LPU0403C20
43319H10C2045239Juška Michal LPU0504C44
44336H10N2035729Štichhauer Adam LPU0603C22
45342H10N2049516Keřka Adam LPU0406C34
46352H12C2032156Pipek Ondřej LPU0203B3
47357H12C320291Růžička Radek LPU0201C18
48359H12C2045238Juška Jiří LPU0304C24
49366H12C9651Fencl Jáchym LPU0301C45
50371H12C9744Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204C60
51373H12C2045913Mrskoč Marek LPU0205C66
52379H12D2049517Šimek Viktor LPU0207C65
53393H14C9884Roudný Václav LPU0001B3
54408H14C2032196Bürger Matěj LPU0009C48
55411H14C2025361Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU0005B57
56413H14C425543Roudný Martin LPU0002A63
57438H16C2070827Fencl Jonáš LPU9902A24
58444H16C232608Žák Jan LPU9802B42
59461H18C9308Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702B52
60463H18C2032186Míča Tomáš LPU9707B58
61473H21C9291Novotný Jan LPU9201C8
62482H21C9325Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308C35
63485H21C2025371Vodička Oldřich LPU7715C44
64487H21C920672Kárník Jan LPU7811C50
65495H21C9324Držka Štěpán LPU7604C74
66510H21D9867Macl Jan LPU9102C45
67515H21D9269Šabatka Petr LPU8106C60
68517H21D9350Kaštánek Petr LPU8607C66
69519H21D9241Zitka Adam LPU8402C72
70533H35C2025376Václavek Jan LPU7816C14
71538H35C2045236Belej Jiří LPU7421C29
72552H35D2049532Pipek Kamil LPU7310C3
73587H45C9301Štěrba Pavel LPU5408C1
74591H45C9649Fencl Jiří LPU6301C13
75597H45C9277Roudný Václav LPU6102C31
76600H45C9335Kober Michal LPU6702C40
77604H45C301183Novotný Miroslav LPU5905C52
78615H45C9328Knap Jan LPU5101C85
79629H45D9327Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201C11
80650H45D2045218Kment Libor LPU6703C74
81652H45D9899Kološ Oldřich LPU6003C80
82661H55C9234Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404C6
83676H55C9215Mrštík Václav LPU5002C51
84680H55C9257Třasák Milan LPU5206C63
85682H55C9260Farář Václav LPU5201C69
86687H55D2032164Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102C16
87689H55D301188Lulay Miloš LPU5502C22
88691H55D9228Vícha Vladimír LPU5801C28
89693H55D9256Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501C34
90695H55D301633Klimpl Petr LPU5401C40
91698H55D9255Hostinský Jiří LPU5501C49
92710H65C9334Čepelka Petr LPU4701C10
93712H65C416268Málek Josef LPU3901C16
94717H65C9347Koudelka Karel LPU4001C31
95723HDRPipková Karolína LPU10
96724HDR425554Žáková Anna LPU20
97725HDRMálek Ondřej LPU0402C0
98734HDR9329Šolc Jindřich LPU70
99772P51646Schvachová Stanislava LPU7154C0
100773P2056304Schlogerová Martina LPU7663C0
 
 
95LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno (29)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
116D10N2057592Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU0550C56
225D10N2057591Suková Majka LTU0450C74
358D12D2057583Zimová Eliška LTU0250C55
496D14D2057585Kubíková Erika LTU0150C92
5135D21C888623Ulahelová Jana LTU8451C18
6245D45C405972Petrželová Alena LTU6351C50
7247D45C425571Bendáková Jitka LTU6951C56
8255D45C2017662Hindráková Martina LTU6451C80
9300D65C405955Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751C1
10334H10N2057587Šedivka Pavel LTU0401C18
11339H10N2057590Lazák Jan LTU0500C28
12344H10N2057589Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400C38
13384H12D2057586Hanák Dominik LTU0200C80
14388H12D2057584Zima Milan LTU0202C92
15424H14D2057577Šitina Jakub LTU0001C82
16428H14D2057579Hašek Patrik LTU0000C94
17453H16D2057580Kahoun Adam LTU9903C90
18455H16D2057582Winter Luboš LTU9904C96
19457H16D2057578Juhász Matěj LTU9900C102
20477H21C515479Lazák Tomáš LTU9102C20
21589H45C416285Bendák Petr LTU6500C7
22592H45C405971Petržela Pavel LTU6301C16
23606H45C301646Killar Marek LTU6801C58
24635H45D9775Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801C29
25648H45D9632Hanuš Pavel LTU6501C68
26666H55C9777Rejmont Milan LTU4801C21
27690H55D9778Procházka Jiří LTU4802C25
28781P515479Lazáková Šárka LTU6952C0
29782P416282Lazák Jan LTU69000
 
 
96NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka (13)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
191D14D9712Nováková Světlana NPA0151C77
2138D21C7201810Píšová Monika NPA8151C27
3253D45C9692Hušková Eva NPA5754C74
4284D55C2060217Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351C68
5295D55C2060214Nováková Jana NPA5552C101
6312H10C9702Pavelec Matěj NPA0501C23
7329H10N9709Typlt Tomáš NPA0406C8
8332H10N9688Choutka Matěj NPA0402C14
9338H10N9686Fajfer Filip NPA0401C26
10386H12D9695Satranský Martin NPA0201C86
11665H55C2059741Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101C18
12670H55C2060215Novák Karel NPA5001C33
13733HDR9710Pavelec Michal NPA0801C0
 
 
112MKP MKP - SK Meteor Kačerov Praha (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1668H55C51693Liberský Mirko MKP5100C27
 
 
121PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport (2)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1269D45D232387Kábrtová Iva PEN6350C23
2654H45D49998Vydra Pavel PEN6200C86
 
 
124PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové (76)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
12D10C362000Chvátilová Johana PHK0450C4
24D10C2056296Neumannová Alžběta PHK049910
36D10C53164Čapková Anna PHK0451C16
48D10CMetelková Michaela PHK0550C22
522D10N9423Kopecká Martina PHK0555C68
624D10N9424Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651C72
760D12D2070820Machová Viktorie PHK0252C61
890D14D2070821Novotná Lucie PHK0053C74
9105D16C224916Kubečková Veronika PHK9853C16
10122D18C224885Šádková Lucie PHK9654B49
11124D18C410799Koutná Hana PHK9651C55
12131D21C9448Vítková Lucie PHK8055C6
13141D21C51607Novotná Kateřina PHK8252C36
14158D21D410800Koutná Kateřina PHK9351C30
15160D21D428295Kunhartová Kateřina PHK8052C36
16167D21D9409Rychterová Kateřina PHK7752C57
17173D35C9430Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450C16
18175D35C9494Kopecká Marcela PHK6852C22
19177D35C336724Růžičková Kamila PHK7153C28
20186D35C9431Samková Renáta PHK7456C55
21205D35D232635Koutná Alena PHK7052C25
22207D35D9462Weberová Zuzana PHK6961C29
23216D35D224872Maňáková Silvie PHK7151C47
24224D35D2053587Čapková Petra PHK7850C63
25226D35D2067950Vlkanova Hana PHK7050C67
26228D35D224919Kubečková Zdena PHK7551C71
27231D35D207818Justová Jana PHK6153C77
28239D45C253368Panchártková Jitka PHK5951C32
29241D45C2035720Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950C38
30254D45C9389Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251C77
31287D55C9371Jiranová Alena PHK5351C77
32315H10C2035735Pompach Lukáš PHK0500C32
33318H10C224887Neumann Matěj PHK0400C41
34341H10N2070847Málek David PHK0504C32
35345H10N2017670Háp Matěj PHK0501C40
36358H12C9428Bárta Šimon PHK0202B21
37372H12C434594Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302B63
38374H12C2053581Vybíral Jan PHK0300C69
39380H12D9967Poláček Radim PHK0201C68
40409H14C336757Kučera Jan PHK0100C51
41412H14C331689Metelka Ondřej PHK0101B60
42418H14C2032170Samek Tomáš PHK0001C78
43439H16C9831Hůlek Matěj PHK9904B27
44441H16C9464Faltejsek Jan PHK9802C33
45445H16C207870Mašata Metoděj PHK9905A45
46479H21C9797Vítek Petr PHK7601C26
47483H21C9189Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900C38
48496H21C9410Novotný Tomáš PHK8101C77
49513H21D9468Souček Tomáš PHK8202C54
50521H21D9443Šlapák Martin PHK8504C78
51529H35C301638Cichý David PHK7001C2
52531H35C2058529Metelka Pavel PHK6800C8
53535H35C336717Chvátil Jiří PHK7200C20
54537H35C2017671Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003C26
55539H35C682359Chaloupský David PHK7103C32
56558H35D336796Melichar Igor PHK6504C21
57568H35D2049570Pompach Martin PHK7207C51
58570H35D51102Koutný Pavel PHK7108C57
59577H35D9373Justa Jaromír PHK6101C78
60590H45C336760Růžička Ivan PHK6702C10
61605H45C9839Ježek Jiří PHK6201C55
62613H45C9402Dušátko Petr PHK5702C79
63620H45C2059745Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401C100
64634H45D9837Souček Pavel PHK5503C26
65636H45D9163Šlapák Zbyněk PHK5502C32
66669H55C9453Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201C30
67707H65C9425Novotný František PHK4801C1
68711H65C9446Springer Michal PHK4601C13
69716H65C301692Jiran Václav PHK4701C28
70718H65C9005137Mikulecký Jan PHK3801C34
71728HDRKuczerová Tereza PHK05990
72729HDRKundrtová Lucie PHK05980
73745HDR28659Rychterová Lucie PHK0557C0
74746HDR339542Šinkovský Samuel PHK0602C0
75749HDR405952Novotná Vendula PHK0777C0
76792T995884Justa Pavel PHK8701C0
 
 
142SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové (67)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
15D10C2025341Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450C13
230D12C410360Holečková Petra SHK0250B2
332D12C2058528Kodytková Denisa SHK0252C8
440D12C2049526Raková Petra SHK0251C32
543D12C410782Thýnová Martina SHK0350C41
652D12C2049543Suchá Simona SHK0351C68
766D14C2017683Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150B4
868D14C2049549Zimová Barbora SHK0151B10
9130D21C7753Čečková Martina SHK7753C3
10132D21C9171Novotná Barbora SHK8658C9
11134D21C995857Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151C15
12140D21C9165Toužilová Martina SHK8051C33
13144D21C51176Fundová Eliška SHK9351C45
14182D35C515465Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051C43
15184D35C2049540Kroniková Jana SHK7350C49
16197D35D2060232Raková Miroslava SHK7250C9
17203D35D9802Langrová Monika SHK7251C21
18206D35D51131Dohnálková Jana SHK7252C27
19242D45C51488Novotná Iva SHK6151C41
20244D45C219201Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152C47
21246D45C2017663Thýnová Ivana SHK6651C53
22250D45C331561Egrtová Jitka SHK6354C65
23252D45C9121Mádlová Iva SHK6351C71
24263D45D410771Bernartová Ivana SHK6552C5
25268D45D9108Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451C20
26271D45D410739Fundová Hana SHK6752C29
27273D45D49868Macháčková Jana SHK6450C35
28283D55C9897Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951C65
29285D55C9111Filipová Dagmar SHK5651C71
30288D55C9107Fejlková Alice SHK5351C80
31290D55C9118Bláhová Luba SHK5852C86
32306H10C1400421Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403C5
33309H10CKodytek Adam SHK0402C14
34314H10C2049527Rak Tomáš SHK0400C29
35360H12C9828Tichý Lubomír SHK0303C27
36382H12D2049545Makovský Vojtěch SHK0301C74
37398H14C405954Tichý Radomír SHK0000B18
38400H14C9190Porkert Jan SHK0100C24
39405H14C51179Langr Jan SHK0101B39
40472H21C1404034Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904C5
41476H21C9140Weiner Jakub SHK7911C17
42478H21C9841Vojta Marek SHK8804C23
43492H21C9193Šabatka Jan SHK9001C65
44523H21D7756Čečka Jiří SHK7600C84
45530H35C2017669Kohout Josef SHK6902C5
46536H35C51500Slovák Miroslav SHK7704C23
47540H35C9127Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002C35
48545H35C9134Toužil Karel SHK7602C50
49554H35D2070828Kodytek Aleš SHK99989
50574H35D2069098Suchý Petr SHK7800C69
51598H45C9531Langr Jan SHK6701C34
52602H45C301648Hausvater Karel SHK5801C46
53608H45C410797Gazdačko Milan SHK5702C64
54610H45C9123Teplý Jiří SHK6401C70
55619H45C9151Chmelař Pavel SHK6402C97
56630H45D9158Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901C14
57639H45D410744Funda Michal SHK6403C41
58641H45D51182Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301C47
59643H45D9120Divecký Josef SHK6102C53
60645H45D51489Novotný Pavel SHK6104C59
61649H45D2058468Filip Aleš SHK5501C71
62692H55D9104Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202C31
63696H55D9115Šabatka Petr SHK5703C43
64719H65C9103Máslo Miroslav SHK4001C37
65727HDRČečka Matěj SHK99970
66737HDR331315Čečková Karolína SHK0650C0
67774PKodytková Karolina SHK99990
 
 
145SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín (29)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
134D12C2056293Janků Anna SJC0252B14
241D12C2056290Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251B35
357D12D4285Procházková Kateřina SJC0351C52
467D14C2056270Vejražková Róza SJC0151B7
571D14C2059737Kochová Anna SJC0153B19
674D14C2056297Tumová Adéla SJC0154C28
793D14D4293Matějková Barbora SJC0156C83
8107D16C2056287Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951C22
9211D35D9962Hanušová Zdena SJC7253C37
10227D35D2056264Janků Radka SJC7353C69
11256D45C9932Zalabová Martina SJC6657C83
12277D45D9918Bienová Věra SJC5752C47
13313H10C2056294Janků Štěpán SJC0501C26
14362H12C2056299Franta Jonáš SJC0201B33
15365H12C2056295Tuma Matěj SJC0202B42
16394H14C2053545Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101B6
17401H14C2025365Karásek Matěj SJC0001B27
18404H14C2056271Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005C36
19416H14C2056263Břeň Daniel SJC0102C72
20425H14D4297Mařádek Jiří SJC0103C85
21427H14D500262Dubský Vojtěch SJC0006C91
22436H16C2060206Doležal Vít SJC9802B18
23447H16C2059739Macko Lukáš SJC9901B51
24494H21C9965Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205C71
25544H35C9898Kraus Petr SJC7303C47
26572H35D2053543Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401C63
27627H45D9916Řehák Pavel SJC6001C5
28713H65C9948Bílek Vratislav SJC4801C19
29715H65C9005225Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601C25
 
 
156SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod (14)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1115D16DPaděrová Anna SNA9950C82
2230D35D9606Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155C75
3292D55C51443Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952C92
4294D55C9612Langrová Eva SNA5351C98
5316H10C9636Doucha Martin SNA0501C35
6474H21C9626Doucha Jiří SNA7105C11
7486H21C9617Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402C47
8631H45D416261Hnyk Petr SNA5701C17
9638H45D232953Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702C38
10653H45D9629Imlauf Martin SNA6301C83
11694H55D9633Langr Stanislav SNA5403C37
12709H65C9610Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501C7
13744HDR9616Doucha Tomáš SNA0801C0
14780PPaděrová Helena SNA7150C0
 
 
159SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad (12)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
119D10N2027214Morávková Zuzana SRK0551C62
221D10N2025350Cejpková Karolína SRK0552C66
354D12D425566Filipová Lucie SRK0351C43
459D12D2027235Medlíková Adéla SRK0350C58
5331H10N2025360Šimerda Václav SRK0605C12
6333H10N2027229Šeps Daniel SRK0504C16
7335H10N2027219Toncr Štěpán SRK0606C20
8337H10N2027228Morávek Martin SRK0503C24
9340H10N2027209Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602C30
10346H10N9810Štěpánek Jiří SRK0607C42
11383H12D2027216Ešpandr Matěj SRK0305C77
12731HDR2028350Zemánek Adam SRK0502C0
 
 
164STH STH - SK Studenec (18)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
110D10C425586Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551C28
236D12C9048Chrástová Tereza STH0251B20
347D12C425585Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351C53
469D14C51108Kejmarová Jana STH0152C13
582D14C9044Hrnčířová Magda STH0051C52
6137D21C8889Viková Vendula STH8951C24
7155D21D253377Šedivá Petra STH7751C21
8188D35C410777Kalenská Kateřina STH7351C61
9196D35D410775Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251C7
10310H10C425575Mühlbach Ivo STH0401C17
11355H12C331617Štefan Vít STH0202B12
12361H12C303928Urban Dominik STH0204B30
13368H12C331022Link Lukáš STH0205C51
14414H14C303925Mühlbach Aleš STH0104C66
15448H16C331426Kalenský Aleš STH9801B54
16503H21D9974Chrást Tomáš STH7401C24
17512H21D51112Klouček Martin STH9301C51
18679H55C9063Junek Petr STH5501C60
 
 
180TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1149D21D8206Mrázková Jana TUR7850C3
 
 
182TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic (9)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1210D35D9735Kašparová Eva TYN7452C35
2214D35D416296Šišmová Hana TYN6850C43
3265D45D995829Vlčková Pavla TYN6351C11
4396H14C405980Jakeš Josef TYN0101C12
5516H21D682669Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502C63
6562H35D9737Kašpar Václav TYN7001C33
7565H35D49698Šišma Pavel TYN6901C42
8607H45C995825Jakeš Josef TYN6501C61
9663H55C995828Vlček Josef TYN5602C12
 
 
187VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk (30)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
155D12D438605Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350C46
2157D21D9677Kodytková Iva VAM7751C27
3162D21D9792Hostinská Jana VAM8451C42
4170D35C9680Rykalová Jitka VAM7251C7
5176D35C2053570Vandasová Markéta VAM7250C25
6185D35C9676Smutná Jana VAM6251C52
7213D35D9515Koblicová Milena VAM7651C41
8249D45C981805Müllerová Zorka VAM6767C62
9251D45C9678Veverková Yveta VAM6452C68
10281D45D416317Kulová Jana VAM6550C59
11317H10C9528Koblic Jan VAM0400C38
12426H14D9789Adamovský Michal VAM0000C88
13471H21C9508Petras Tomáš VAM8801C2
14505H21D7003026Hladký Viktor VAM8201C30
15509H21D9590Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001C42
16511H21D438629Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701B48
17518H21D9589Smutný Šimon VAM9301C69
18520H21D9518Drhlík Petr VAM8301C75
19541H35C2032163Koblic Jan VAM7601C38
20543H35C1700083Netopil Libor VAM7401C44
21546H35C2049538Műller Kamil VAM7501C53
22564H35D9852Adamovský Michal VAM7200C39
23593H45C9685Hostaš Zdeněk VAM6403C19
24603H45C553456Müller Robert VAM6900C49
25618H45C9667Kotlář Vladimír VAM5401C94
26642H45D9790Novák Jiří VAM6301C50
27651H45D9671Rykala Karel VAM6401C77
28675H55C9599Tupec Jiří VAM5801C48
29701H55D51359Malátek Jaroslav VAM4801C58
30747HDR9483Koblic Martin VAM0606C0
 
 
198VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (27)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
19D10C2053583Knobová Agáta VRL0453C25
242D12C2020709Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251B38
345D12C2035739Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352C47
461D12D438036Pilná Natálie VRL0351C64
584D14C426374Stará Tereza VRL0051C58
6102D16C2032127Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955B7
7104D16C425555Waňková Martina VRL9951A13
8139D21C331285Jebavá Lucie VRL9254C30
9168D35C886273Čivrná Karolína VRL7355C1
10178D35C206478Štreglová Andrea VRL7552C31
11201D35D232639Pilná Libuše VRL7153C17
12215D35D331619Waňková Dita VRL7151C45
13218D35D206480Hančová Alice VRL7052C51
14240D45C8954Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451C35
15280D45D8980Hančová Hana VRL5652C56
16326H10N232649Čivrný Jan VRL0501C2
17363H12C219210Waněk Hubert VRL0302B36
18370H12C2017678Štregl Matyáš VRL0301C57
19399H14C339555Kubát Tomáš VRL0001C21
20534H35C2017676Štregl Petr VRL7303C17
21617H45C8977Kubát Miroslav VRL6701C91
22655H45D995887Čivrný Pavel VRL6306C89
23662H55C9261Farář Jaroslav VRL5002C9
24677H55C9001Štregl Tomáš VRL5001C54
25714H65C8963Zemánek Bohumil VRL3601C22
26732HDR2045230Čivrná Eliška VRL0851C0
27736HDR8991Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701C0
 
 
204ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk (34)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
165D14C2053566Pachelová Anna ZAM0053C1
276D14C2053567Borovičková Valerie ZAM0051B34
378D14C2058527Procházková Tereza ZAM0054C40
480D14C1398976Kubíčková Iva ZAM0151B46
595D14D1398978Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM0152C89
6101D16C2053564Barnetová Veronika ZAM9951C4
7106D16C9285Zemanová Kateřina ZAM9851B19
8125D18C426332Skalická Karolína ZAM9652C58
9153D21D2053565Venclová Veronika ZAM8251C15
10212D35D9031Koblížková Hana ZAM5851C39
11220D35D2053562Chládková Eva ZAM7051C55
12270D45D9032Kalousová Dana ZAM5951C26
13272D45D219272Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251C32
14274D45D53569Cabalková Ivana ZAM6351C38
15286D55C9033Martincová Helena ZAM5051C74
16301D65C2056289Lhotská Hana ZAM4651C4
17364H12C9284Pachel Jakub ZAM0202C39
18433H16C2058526Friml Dominik ZAM9901C9
19435H16C416281Lauterbach David ZAM9801B15
20437H16C9029Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902C21
21446H16C9040Novotný Matěj ZAM9802C48
22460H18C436957Dušek Martin ZAM9602B49
23462H18C426310Lesák Jakub ZAM9603C55
24465H18C436955Ježdík Václav ZAM9605C64
25467H18C416295Vencl Kristián ZAM9701C70
26560H35D9036Bříza Daniel ZAM7301C27
27599H45C331587Levý Tomáš ZAM6801C37
28601H45C232634Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702C43
29633H45D9593Andrš Milan ZAM5801C23
30647H45D2060235Chládek Josef ZAM5901C65
31699H55D9039Tobiška Václav ZAM4401C52
32702H55D9038Šponar Josef ZAM4701C61
33748HDR9592Svejštil Martin ZAM1001C0
34794T1398979Borovička Tomáš ZAM7001C0
 
 
208ZLH ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory (2)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
17D10C2049561Moskvová Agáta ZLH0550C19
2489H21C7506161Moskva Roman ZLH7501C56
 
 
236NNN CZ - Neregistrovaní (2)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1738HDRVejnar Adam NNN0
2739HDRŠreibr Matěj NNN10
 
 
31922C CZ - www.SPORTeM.info (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1567H35D1398999Kronika Miroslav 22C710048
 
 
320KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli (13)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1116D16D2061846Tichá Gabriela KOR9950C85
2209D35D2051520Hladká Petra KOR7950C33
3217D35D2061852Tichá Kateřina KOR755049
4308H10C2051472Langr Jakub KOR0401C11
5330H10N9594Krejčí Martin KOR0600C10
6343H10N9598Kopecký Daniel KOR0400C36
7381H12D2051521Hladký Filip KOR0300C71
8387H12D2011867Tichý Ondřej KOR0200C89
9389H12D7003046Krejčí Milan KOR0201C95
10573H35D2060298Hladký Tomáš KOR7600C66
11688H55D2051525Sejkora Miroslav KOR5900C19
12726HDR2061791Langr Matyáš KOR08000
13735HDR2060299Hladký Matěj KOR0700C0
 
 
39544C CZ - Neregistrovaní (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1681H55C2049556Holeček Petr 44C590066
 
 
42866C CZ - Amateri (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1493H21CAur Filip 66C800168
 
 
43973C CZ - xxx (2)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1159D21D2056292Širůčková Daniela 73C765033
2571H35D2056273Širůček Jaromír 73C620060
 
 
44274C CZ - NER (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1674H55C9487Balcar Pavel 74C45
 
 
6323UC CZ - ner7/9 (2)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
181D14CVaňousová Jana 3UC009949
2547H35CVaňous Jan 3UC734956
 
 
7696IC CZ - Ner Sinkovsky (1)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1793TŠinkovský Roman 6IC0
 
 
7746NC CZ - Šodorovi (3)
Č.StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoText1Text2Start
1775PŠodorová Magda 6NC73990
2776PŠodorová Zuzana 6NC01990
3777PŠodorová Katarína 6NC04990